Wyniki konkursu


Miesiąc kwiecień 2019.
Nagrody dzienne (głośnik bluetooth):

1. Sebastian Skajewski, NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI, AUTOGAZ PROMOCJA

2. Tomasz Rossa, Koło, PITEC

3. Mateusz Radzikowski, Złotków, AUTO PULS Grzegorz Bąkowski

4. Andrzej Sobczyk, Orzepowicka, MAR-CAR AUTO GAZ Marek Mańczyk

5. Sebastian Hablasek, Czechowice-Dziedzice, AUTO-MAR Marcin Hołdys

6. Jarosław Guzik, Kraków, GAZIK AUTOGAZ

7. Wojciech Figura, Oświęcim, AUTO-MAR Marcin Hołdys

8. Maciej Błaszczak, Lesko, „ARMAKO” S.C.,

9. Karolina Zdybel, Ostrów Wielkopolski, HUBI-CAR Hubert Smolarek

10. MONIKA OSIJEWSKA, Nowy Dwór Gdański, AUTOGAZ PROMOCJA

11. Małgorzata Klepacki, Malbork, AUTOGAZ PROMOCJA

12. Daniel Pieczka, Domatówko Fiołkowa 14, M.A.K. Marcin Kaszuba

13. Artur Gut, Bytom, AR-GAZ Waldemar Morka

14. Rusinkiewicz Michał, Konstantynów Łódzki, F.H.U. "TOMGAZ" Jacek Tomanek

15. Marcin Barczyk, Czapury, PITEC

16. Roman Brudnicki, Pniewo, AUTO TEC Mariusz Kaźmierczak

17. Tomasz Ochwat, Kraków, ARMAKO

18. Mariusz Bryzek, DEKIPOL-BUD

19. Edyta Libertowska, Wola Moszczenicka, F.H.U. "TOMGAZ" Jacek Tomanek

20. Magdalena Wielgosz – Konowalik, Drohojów,Auto na gaz Mariusz Łaba

21. Robert Stypka, Koszyce Małe, AUTO ELEKTRO SERWIS RAFAŁ MARYNOWSKI

22. PIOTR MICHAŁ PAKUŁA, DĄBRÓWKA CHAJĘTY, DEKIPOL-BUD

23. MAGDALENA JERNAT, BRANIEWO, AUTOGAZ PROMOCJA

24. Piotr Chwastek, Siewierz, Car-Gaz BEATA KOCOT BEATA KOCOT

25. Wojciech Kluk, TYMAWA, AUTOGAZ PROMOCJA

26. Radosław Kachel, Kraków, MGAS KRAKÓW

27. Katarzyna Bochynek, Czechowice-Dziedzice, AUTO MAR MARCIN HOŁDYS

28. Krzysztof Domka, Gdynia, INSTAL GAZ Gdynia

29. Michał Szulc, Kwidzyn, AUTOGAZ PROMOCJA


Nagroda dzienna i główna (2500) zł: GIMIŃSKI KAROL, Stegna, AUTOGAZ PROMOCJA

Miesiąc marzec 2019.
Nagrody dzienne (głośnik bluetooth):

1. Krzysztof Dziewulski, Gdańsk - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

2. Marcin Kościecha, Lechów - TOMGAZ, Wolbórz

3. Kompania Solarna, Rzeszów - AUTO MARK, Rzeszów

4. Paweł Niewiadomski, Szczerców - SUPRAL, Wrocław

5. Remigiusz Majewski, Krobia - AUTO FLESZ, Lubicz Górny

6. Sebastian Trytek, Osiek - ALL GAZ, Połaniec

7. Damian Oziembłowski, Sandomierz - AUTO NAPRAWA, Sandomierz

8. Marcin Lewandowski, Piechocin - AUTO NAPRAWA, Wilczogóra

9. Cezary Barciński, Okonin - AUTO FLESZ, Lubicz Górny

10. Magdalena Hevelke, Piwnice - AUTO FLESZ, Lubicz Górny

11. Łukasz Borucki, Powidz - PITEC, Poznań

12. Marcin Krzykawski, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

13. Dariusz Słowik, Zabrze - TRADEX, Zabrze

14. Dariusz Jałoszyński, Radziejów - AUTO NAPRAWA, Wilczogóra

15. Łukasz Błaszczyk, Ciechanów - GASART, Ciechanów

16. Waldemar Kurczewski, Poznań - HANGAR, Poznań

17. Przemysław Antoń, Stara Wieś - ARMAKO, Krosno

18. Dariusz Westenholz, Sosnowice - FUGAZI, Kraków

19. Krzysztof Ufnal, Krzyżanowo - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

20. Michał Miszczuk, Nowy Dwór Gdański - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

21. Maciej Siwak, Malbork - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Malbork

22. Marcin Mida, Brzesko - MASTER – ELEKTRONIK, Brzesko

23. Bogdan Czerwiński, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

24. Joanna Erazmus, Tuchów - AUTO - ELEKTRO - SERWIS, Tarnów

25. Mateusz Krawczyk, Bydgoszcz - AUTO FLESZ, Lubicz Górny

26. Piotr Czerwiński, Toruń - AUTO FLESZ, Lubicz Górny

27. Grzegorz Gendźwiłł, Sztum - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

28. Bartosz Pawlik, Bieżyń - HANGAR, Poznań

29. Jarosław Rojak, Jawor - AUTO AS, Jawor

30. Jolanta Dyniak, Celejów - KMM, Kurów


Nagroda dzienna i główna (2500) zł: Damian Kosatka, Połaniec - ALL GAZ, Połaniec

Miesiąc luty 2019.
Nagrody dzienne (głośnik bluetooth):

1. Mariusz Poskrob, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

2. Marek Maliszewski, Jerzmanowice - FUGAZI, Kraków

3. Grzegorz Lewandowski, Kleczew - AUTO PULS, Kazimierz Biskupi

4. Marcin Malinowski, Nowy Dwór Gdański - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

5. Karol Filip, Olsztynek - GAZART, Ciechanów

6. Mariusz Kuraś, Rytwiany - ALL GAZ, Połaniec

7. Adam Warda, Gołąb - AUTO SERWIS Prządka, Dęblin

8. Tomasz Wiączek, Piotrków Trybunalski - TOMGAZ, Wolbórz

9. Marek Mikulski, Kluki - MOTOGAZ Ciepłowski, Bełchatów

10. Piotr Wojciechowski, Miłoradz - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

11. Grzegorz Romanowski, Malbork - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

12. Rafał Dyl, Malbork - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

13. Dominik Klapa, Swarzędz - HANGAR Autogaz, Poznań

14. Rafał Przychodzki, Tursko Wielkie - ALL GAZ, Połaniec

15. Ireneusz Świeńczyk, Grodziec - AUTO-MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

16. Waldemar Bąk, Lubicz Górny - SPEED GAZ, Chrzanów

17. Agnieszka Krzesińska, Borówiec - GC AUTOGAZ, Czeladź

18. Robert Górski, Wrocław - SUPRAL, Wrocław

19. Jan Bąbol, Wolbórz - TOMGAZ, Wolbórz

20. Dariusz Sokół, Białystok - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

21. Piotr Piskorz, Kobyłka - DEKIPOL – BUD, Wołomin

22. Edward Kosteczka, Siewierz - CAR – GAZ, Siewierz

23. Grzegorz Kulaszewski, Chęciny - AUTO GAZ SYSTEM, Kielce

24. Jarosław Dragan, Kleczna Górna - GAZIK, Kraków

25. Jerzy Starmach, Kraków - FUGAZI, Kraków

26. Marcin Rajchel, Krosno - ARMAKO, Krosno

27. Piotr Kotulski, Gdynia - VANOS, Gdańsk


Nagroda dzienna i główna (2500) zł: Dominik Dudzic, Micigózd - AUTO GAZ SYSTEM, Kielce

Miesiąc styczeń 2019.
Nagrody dzienne (głośnik bluetooth):

1. Dariusz Kotuch, Korzystno - AUTO GAZ Kożuszek, Kołobrzeg

2. Sławomir Jan Turkiewicz, Wołomin - DEKIPOL-BUD, Mostówka

3. Arkadiusz Kobyliński, Wołomin - DEKIPOL-BUD, Mostówka

4. Anna i Robert Rychliccy, Krzczonów - GAZIK, Kraków

5. Grzegorz Masternak, Zochocin - GAZ-PARTS, Busko Zdrój

6. Diament Jolanta Jaroszek, Warszawa - ALLTOP, Warszawa

7. Andrzej Kubala, Staszów - ALL GAZ, Połaniec

8. Łukasz Głowacki, Nowy Dwór Gdański - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Malbork

9. Arkadiusz Jagiełło, Radom - EKO CAR, Radom

10. Damian Suski, Wolbórz - TOMGAZ, Wolbórz

11. Jakub Raj, Wilamowice - AUTO-MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

12. Bożena Litawa, Wiadrów - AUTO AS, Jawor

13. Tomasz Dworak, Głogów Małopolski - AUTO MARK, Rzeszów

14. Wojciech Marynik, Malbork - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Malbork

15. Małgorzata Baran, Kraków - GAZIK, Kraków

16. Krzysztof Bińczak, Gdańsk - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

17. Izabela Wierzyńska-Kołodziej, Wola - AUTO-MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

18. Mariusz Data, Malbork - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Malbork

19. Dawid Dąbrowski, Dzierzgoń - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Malbork

20. Ubezpieczenia Joanna Szlendak, Poznań - HANGAR Autogaz, Poznań

21. Tadeusz Milewski, Tczew - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Malbork

22. Abinitio Łukasz Ludwiczak, Skórzewo - HANGAR Autogaz, Poznań

23. Ewa Puda, Strzelce Opolskie - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

24. Łukasz Książek, Iwaniska - ALL GAZ, Połaniec

25. Artur Sojda, Chorzów - MARKET POL, Katowice

26. Jolanta Skowrońska, Wejherowo - AUTO GAZ M.A.K., Luzino

27. Tomasz Szymański, Paszowice - AUTO AS, Jawor


Nagroda dzienna i główna (2500) zł: Patryk Chrześcijański, Rokitnica - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Malbork