Wyniki konkursu


Miesiąc Maj 2017.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Michał Seweryn, Katowice - MARKET-POL, Katowice

2. Paweł Kijowski, Krosno - ARMAKO, Krosno

3. Grzegorz Galas, Sosnowiec - AUTO GAZ K.Słaboń, Dąbrowa Górnicza

4. Krzysztof Skrok, Radom - MASCAR, Radom

5. Piotr Marek, Braniewo - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

6. Sylwia Łączny, Zasole Bielańskie - AUTO MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

7. Tomasz Mańka, Czechowice Dziedzice - AUTO MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

8. Andrzej Iwanicki, Gdynia - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

9. Mirosława Gawron, Siemianowice Śląskie - APS Z.Szuścik, Sosnowiec

10. Olgierd Śliwiński, Lidzbark Warmiński - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

11. Damian Duranc, Stromiec - EKO CAR, Radom

12. Piotr Kowalczuk, Białystok - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

13. Elżbieta Sztuka, Zabrze - TRADEX, Zabrze

14. C.A.G. s.c., Warszawa - EKO CAR, Radom

15. Grzegorz Pędrys, Libiąż - GAZ PARTS, Busko Zdrój

16. Krzysztof Zegarek, Radom - MASCAR, Radom

17. Piotr Podgórski, Włocławek - MOTOGAZ, Włocławek

18. Jakub Frąszczak, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

19. Jarosław Raczko, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

20. Grzegorz Grzemski, Szczutowo - JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

21. Stanisław Mertka, Żywiec - AUTO PRECYZJA, Żywiec

22. Joanna Rukowicz, Elbląg - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

23. Piotr Kucharczyk, Białystok - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

24. Dariusz Dębowiec, Przeczyce - AR GAZ, Tarnowskie Góry

25. Agnieszka Suligowska, Radom - MASCAR, Radom

26. Przemysław Nowakowski, Płońsk - DEKIPOL BUD, Mostówka

27. Kamila Chodzińska, Wołomin - DEKIPOL BUD, Mostówka

28. Piotr Michewicz, Szczutowo, - JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

29. Iurii Zhygulov, Opole - SERWIS SGT, Opole

30. Sebastian Bąkowski, Poznań - HANGAR, Poznań

31. Jakub Frąszczak, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia


Nagroda dzienna i główna (2500) zł: Andrzej Łodkowski, Pabianice - NAGAZ, Łódź

Miesiąc Kwiecień 2017.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Jarosław Konowrocki, Duchnów - DEKIPOL-BUD, Mostówka

2. Robert Ustianowski, Cisna - AUTO NA GAZ, Przemyśl

3. Ewa Tarnowska, Połaniec - ALL-GAZ, Połaniec

4. Iwona Strycharz, Rytwiany - ALL-GAZ, Połaniec

5. Adam Tatarczuk, Zabrze - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

6. Bartłomiej Dębiński, Moszczenica - TOMGAZ, Wolbórz

7. Sylwester Gaładyk, Strzegom - AUTO AS, Jawor

8. Marta Cieślar, Wrocław - SUPRAL, Wrocław

9. Grzegorz Wróblewski, Kobyłka - DEKIPOL-BUD, Mostówka

10. Krzysztof Moruś, Tarnowskie Góry - INTERAUTO, Katowice

11. Grzegorz Chojnacki, Łódź - NAGAZ, Łódź

12. Michał Malik, Kraków - GAZIK, Kraków

13. Henryk Tomczak, Gołymin - Ośrodek - GASART, Ciechanów

14. Elżbieta Sztuka, Zabrze - TRADEX, Zabrze

15. Kamil, Szarnowski, Szczytno - MOTO CENTRUM, Szczytno

16. Mateusz Szaliński, Zielona Góra - CAR ELECTRONIC SYSTEM, Zielona Góra

17. Miłosz Płachytka, Kłodzko - UNIGAS, Wrocław

18. Dariusz Szymański, Dubiecko - AUTO NA GAZ, Przemyśl

19. Łukasz Borzymowski, Cieśle - JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

20. Przemysław Mirek, Obożna - MGAS M.Matoga, Kraków

21. Marcin Matras, Mizerna - USŁUGI TRANSPORT HANDEL P.Chudoba, Nowy Targ

22. Piotr Szyc, Zgorzelec - AUTO PORT, Bolesławiec

23. Piotr Palicki, Żnin - AUTO FORMAT, Cielimowo

24. Marcin Przęczek, Kraków - FUGAZI, Kraków

25. Łukasz Nycz, Pisarzowice - AUTO MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

26. Andrzej Duniec, Kraków - GAZIK, Kraków

27. Cezary Lichański, Łódź - TOMGAZ, Wolbórz

28. Mirosław Przelaskowski, Warszawa - EKO CAR, Radom

29. Kamil Roszkiewicz, Poznań - HANGAR, Poznań


Nagroda dzienna i główna (2500) zł: Dariusz Czubala, Łabiszyn - JAWORSKI-AUTO, Żnin

Miesiąc Marzec 2017.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Olga Zalewska, Kędzierzyn Koźle - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

2. Janusz Lęcznar, Wola Dalsza - DOMINO, Łęczna

3. Kamil Kisiel, Niedrzwica Duża - MECHANIKA POJAZDOWA A.Rogowski, Snopków

4. Dorota Figuła, Czernichów - FUGAZI, Kraków

5. Ewa Kawalec, Chorzów - MARKET-POL, Katowice

6. Marcin Drzymała, Strzelce Opolskie - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

7. Mateusz Oślizło, Kraków - MGAS M.Matoga, Kraków

8. Kamil Tutak, Raków - GAZ-PARTS, Busko Zdrój

9. Marcin Stępień, Dęblin - AUTO SERWIS Prządka, Dęblin

10. Krzysztof Księżniak, Kurów - MECHANIKA POJAZDOWA A.Rogowski, Snopków

11. Paweł Polesiak, Stromiec - EKO CAR, Radom

12. Wioletta Mochniej, Pieniężno - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

13. Paweł Malaga, Iwkowa - MASTER ELEKTRONIK, Brzesko

14. Artur Kuźma, Przemyśl - AUTO NA GAZ, Przemyśl

15. Dawid Chodkiewicz, Orneta Elbląska - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

16. Maciej Liszewski, Olsztyn - AUTO GAZ SERWIS, Olsztyn

17. Piotr Kruszewski, Supraśl - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

18. Sylwester Gałka, Kępie Górne - GAZ-PARTS, Busko Zdrój

19. Piotr Nowocień, Radom - MASCAR, Radom

20. Dawid Pacyk, Gdańsk - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Elbląg

21. Mariusz Niedzielski, Marki - SECURITY CAR SYSTEM, Warszawa

22. Sebastian Podgórski, Rychwałd - AUTO PRECYZJA, Żywiec

23. Mirosław Frankowski, Bydgoszcz - ARTEK, Bydgoszcz

24. Krzysztof Spyra, Ozimek - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

25. Dominik Bereźnicki, Rzeszów - AUTO MARK, Rzeszów

26. Dawid Gałęzewski - AUTO NAPRAWA, Wilczyn

27. KOSMETOLOGIA B.Stefan, Bytom - ADAR, Bytom

28. Katarzyna Mączko, Tarnów - AUTO ELEKTRO SERWIS, Tarnów

29. Jan Putniorz - MGAS M.Matoga, Kraków

30. Mateusz Sroka, Sulęcin - EUROGAZ, Gubin


Nagroda dzienna i główna (2500) zł: Daniel Dąbrowski, Kozienice - AUTO SERWIS Prządka, Dęblin

Miesiąc Luty 2017.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Dawid Sopka, Lgota Wielka - MOTOGAZ Ciepłowski, Bełchatów

2. Marek Siwy, Piekary Śląskie - MARKET POL, Katowice

3. Maciej Michalski, Orneta - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

4. Łukasz Oliwa, Skaryszew Maków - MASCAR, Radom

5. Arkadiusz Słowiński, Bydgoszcz - AUTO GAZ FORDON, Bydgoszcz

6. Jacek Seller, Radzymin - DEKIPOL – BUD, Mostówka

7. Adam Warowny, Nowa Dąbia - AUTO SERWIS Prządka, Dęblin

8. Tymoteusz Szafarz, Gliwice - AUTO MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

9. Marcin Jeglorz, Ruda Śląska - MARKET POL, Katowice

10. Leszek Majkowski, Sypniewo - FHU ENERGIA, Ostrołęka

11.Jacek Jeziorkowski, Kozienice - AUTO SERWIS Prządka, Dęblin

12.Virtus s.c., Lublin - MECHANIKA POJAZDOWA A.Rogowski, Snopków

13.Marcin Delebis, Bałdoń - HUBI CAR, Czekanów

14.Mateusz Michalik, Kraków - MGAS M.Matoga, Kraków

15.Eugeniusz Malinowski, Bytów - AUTO PIOTR, Bytów

16.Maria Wozignój, Rozprza - MOTOGAZ Ciepłowski, Bełchatów

17.Katarzyna Ptasińska, Tenczynek - FUGAZI, Kraków

18.Krzysztof Niżnik, Bolszewo - AUTO GAZ MAK, Luzino

19.Mateusz Terkiewicz, Bełchatów - MOTOGAZ Ciepłowski, Bełchatów

20.Grzegorz Wąsik, Wołomin - DEKIPOL – BUD, Mostówka

21.Mateusz Kopania, Bełchatów - MOTOGAZ Ciepłowski, Bełchatów

22.Arkadiusz Kaliga, Tarnowskie Góry - AR – GAZ, Tarnowskie Góry

23.Damian Bujacz, Kleszczów - MOTOGAZ Ciepłowski, Bełchatów

24.Szymon Świniarski, Jankowice - AUTO GAZ Nowotczyński, Mława

25.Łukasz Gruca, Czernichów - MGAS M.Matoga, Kraków

26.Mirosław Wiśnicki, Ząbki - DEKIPOL – BUD, Mostówka


Nagroda dzienna i główna (2500) zł: Wiesław Jankowski, Obórki - PHU JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

Miesiąc Styczeń 2017.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Łukasz Łyskawa, Witkowo - AUTO FORMAT, Cielimowo

2. Łukasz Olkowski, Szczytno - MOTO CENTRUM, Szczytno

3. Dariusz Sycha, Puławy - AUTO SERWIS, Dęblin

4. Damian Ostrowski, Płock - AUTO GAZ G.Kołowrocka, Płock

5. Wojciech Zarzycki, Ostrołęka - ENERGIA, Ostrołęka

6. Zbigniew Zając, Wilkołaz - MECHANIKA POJAZDOWA, Snopków

7. Paweł Woźnicki, Jawor - AUTO AS, Jawor

8. Jacek Obermuller, Toruń - AUTO FLESZ, Lubicz Górny

9. Michał Borkowy, Chorzów - MARKET POL, Katowice

10. Paweł Tadra, Zielona Góra - CAR ELECTRONIC SYSTEM, Zielona Góra

11. Paulina Kraj, Okocim - AUTO GAZ MASTER ELEKTRONIK, Brzesko

12. Krzysztof Grzesiak, Grzmiąca - AUTO GAZ Rumiński, Szczecinek

13. Piotr Gniadek, Warszawa - DEKIPOL BUD, Mostówka

14. Łukasz Tomanek, Wilamowice - AUTO MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

15. Łukasz Bąk, Kraków - FUGAZI, Kraków

16. Krzysztof Michalak, Brzyszewo - MOTOGAZ, Włocławek

17. Jacek Ptak, Braniewo - AUTO – GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

18. Paweł Rudnik, Szczurowa - AUTO GAZ MASTER ELEKTRONIK, Brzesko

19. Rafał Moś, Siemianowice Śląskie - MARKET POL, Katowice

20. Natalia Topor, Świecie - AUTO FLESZ, Lubicz Górny

21. Adam Żur, Wrocław - SUPRAL, Wrocław

22. Michał Ośka, Nowa Wola - ADGAZ, Piaseczno

23. Ewelina Bubia, Tenczynek - FUGAZI, Kraków

24. Anna Kucharska, Kamieńsk - MOTOGAZ Ciepłowski, Bełchatów

25. Joanna Jankowska - MOTOGAZ Kwiatkowski, Włocławek

26. Mariusz Racław, Palość - AUTO NAPRAWA Mrówczyński, Wilczyn

27. Dariusz Grzybowski, Pawłów Górny - MOTOGAZ Ciepłowski, Bełchatów

28. Marcin Parlicki, Kielce - AUTO GAZ SYSTEM, Kielce

29. Jerzy Mientus, Siemianowice Śląskie - MARKET POL, Katowice


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Marek Borowski, Puńsk - AUTO GAZ C.Życzkowski, Suwałki

Miesiąc Grudzień 2016.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Artur Mazurek, Strzelce Opolskie - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

2. Aleksandra Lemańska, Głowińsk - PHU JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

3. Dariusz Tłuczek, Krasnystaw - MOTO-SERWIS, Widniówka

4. Piotr Zych, Korczyna - ARMAKO, Krosno

5. Mirosław Klusek, Skaszewo Włościańskie - DEKIPOL-BUD, Mostówka

6. Mateusz Kalwasiński, Brwilno - PHU JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

7. Arkadiusz Jargiło, Warszawa - ALLTOP, Warszawa

8. Jerzy Siemiński, Jarosław - DOMINO, Łańcut

9. Daniel Światła, Gąsała - JAWORSKI AUTO, Żnin

10. Tadeusz Glegoła, Głowaczów - MASCAR, Radom

11. Marcin Wawak, Pisarzowice - AUTO MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

12. Łukasz Jaskółka, Zręcin - ARMAKO, Krosno

13. Marcin Orawiec, Kolonia Ziętek - AR GAZ, Tarnowskie Góry

14. Krzysztof Badach, Glebiska - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

15. Izabela Dębska, Turawa Marszałki - SERWIS GAZOWY SGT, Opole

16. Adam Franica, Zabrze - ADAR, Bytom

17. Andrzej Kania, Skoki - AUTO SERWIS, Dęblin

18. Zbigniew Rozperski, Przeradz - AUTO GAZ Rumiński, Szczecinek

19. Michał Łoboz, Libiąż - SPEED GAZ, Chrzanów

20. Michał Hryciuk, Helenów Drugi - AUTO NAPRAWA, Wilczyn

21. Piotr Wokurka, Kraków - MGAS, Kraków

22. Sławomir Klapa, Gryniów - PITEC, Poznań

23. Zofia Jasek, Pewel Wielka - AUTO PRECYZJA, Żywiec

24. Sebastian Makowski, Lubanie - MOTOGAZ, Włocławek

25. Sławomir Sowa, Długosiodło - NOWOTCZYŃSKI, Mława

26. Jakub Kołsut, Rajec Poduchowny - EKO-CAR, Radom

27. Robert Skokowski, Pawłowice - HANGAR, Poznań

28. Karolina Burlinga, Woźniki - MGAS, Kraków

29. Adam Kuczerka, Trzebiechowo - AUTO GAZ Rumiński, Szczecinek

30. Jacek Piekarski, Rybnik - MAR-CAR, Rybnik


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Marcin Urbańczyk, Janów Podlaski - MECHANIKA POJAZDOWA, Snopków

Miesiąc Listopad 2016.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Marcin Piwon, Siemianowice Śląskie - MARKET POL, Katowice

2. Szczepan Socha, Kraków - MGAS, Kraków

3. Tomasz Chamioła, Poznań - PITEC, Poznań

4. Adam Zbucki, Poznań - HANGAR AUTOGAZ, Poznań

5. Dominik Hanusek, Ruda Śląska - MAR CAR, Rybnik

6. Szymon Osłoński, Warta Bolesławiecka - AUTO PORT, Bolesławiec

7. Krzysztof Zagórski, Brodnica - GASPOL, Brodnica

8. Kampol Lux Spółka z o.o., Wilcza Góra - ALLTOP, Warszawa

9. Dariusz Paczkowski, Brodnica - GASPOL, Brodnica

10. Witold Sutkowy, Lelkowo - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

11. Janusz Zęgota, Dźwierzuty - AUTO GAZ SERWIS, Olsztyn

12. Waldemar Piątek, Strzegom - AUTO AS, Jawor

13. Ewa Kwiatkowska, Osięciny - MOTOGAZ Kwiatkowski, Włocławek

14. Rafał Purchała, Mierzęcice - DARO, Zawiercie

15. Kampol Lux Spółka z o.o., Wilcza Góra - ALLTOP, Warszawa

16. Piotr Kozłowski, Radom - EKO CAR, Radom

17. Mateusz Kobita, Chlebowo - EUROGAZ, Gubin

18. Jan Głąb, Tychy - AUTO GLEŃSK, Pszczyna

19. Apteka Citro, Poznań - HANGAR AUTOGAZ, Poznań

20. Grzegorz Mularczyk, Poznań - HANGAR AUTOGAZ, Poznań

21. Przemysław Stanik, Radom - EKO CAR, Radom

22. Małgorzata Wąsowska Surdyka, Rzeszów - AUTO MARK, Rzeszów

23. Zbigniew Lemański, Nowa Ruda - MARK POL, Kłodzko

24. Jakub Longosz Nicpoń, Wrocław - AUTO PORT, Bolesławiec

25. Rafał Płocki, Szczytno - MOTO CENTRUM Zaborowski, Szczytno

26. M.J.M. Justyna Kucharczyk, Dąbrowa Tarnowska - AUTO ELEKTRO SERWIS, Tarnów

27. Lucjan Teluk, Świdnik - WARSZTATOWNIA, Lublin

28. Andrzej Łaczkowski, Morzyczyn - MAXISERVICE, Lesko

29. Kampol Lux Spółka z o.o., Wilcza Góra - ALLTOP, Warszawa


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Mateusz Mosiński, Moszczenica - MACAR, Częstochowa

Miesiąc Październik 2016.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Jadwiga Kulima, Goniądz - Warsztat Firmowy AC, Białystok

2. Piotr Szerszeń, Wołomin - DEKIPOL BUD, Mostówka

3. Marcin Grabowski, Białystok - Warsztat Firmowy AC, Białystok

4. Artur Wojtachnio, Wielka Wieś - MECHNIKA POJAZDOWA A.Rogowski, Jastków

5. Marzena Cichowska, Białystok - Warsztat Firmowy AC, Białystok

6. Jacek Bogacz, Pękowice - FUGAZI, Kraków

7. Waldemar Dusza, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

8. Andrzej Kuza, Zbludowice - GAZ-PARTS, Busko Zdrój

9. Janusz Jaworski, Jawor - AUTO AS, Jawore

10. Arem P.W., Strzelce Opolskie - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

11. Wojciech Zysk, Żnin - JAWORSKI AUTO, Żnin

12. Honorata Świderska, Pleszew - HUBI CAR, Czekanów

13. Jacek Dziewanowski, Szczecin - GAZ TECH, Szczecin

14. Radosław Lubrant, Zaduszniki - MOTOGAZ Kwiatkowski, Włocławek

15. Sebastian Zazula, Kraków - MAR CAR AUTO GAZ, Rybnik

16. Artur Rutha, Starzyno Pomorskie - AUTO GAZ MAK, Luzino

17. Konrad Liberek, Siedlin - GASARAT, Ciechanów

18. Arem P.W., Strzelce Opolskie - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

19. Mateusz Kucharczyk, Dąbrowa Tarnowska - AUTO ELEKTRO SERWIS, Tarnów

20. Marcin Sitarz, Zboiska - ARMAKO, Krosno

21. Diament J. Jaroszek, Warszawa - ALLTOP, Warszawa

22. Michał Smółka, Ostrężnica - FUGAZI, Kraków

23. Dariusz Prażewski, Lublin - WARSZTATOWNIA, Lublin

24. Łukasz Ostroch, Czerwionka Leszczyny - MAR CAR AUTO GAZ, Rybnik

25. Diament J. Jaroszek, Warszawa - ALLTOP, Warszawa

26. Adam Gronkowski, Kadyny - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

27. Arem P.W., Strzelce Opolskie - BROWKO, Strzelce Opolskie

28. Michał Sidorowicz, Zielona Góra - CAR ELECTRONIC SYSTEM, Zielona Góra

29. Dorota Olejnik, Szczepanowice - TOMGAZ, Wolbórz

30. Grupa Inventor Rafał Marek, Poznań - PITEC, Poznań


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Diament J. Jaroszek, Warszawa - ALLTOP, Warszawa

Miesiąc Wrzesień 2016.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Tomasz Kołodziej, Gubin - EUROGAZ, Gubin

2. Tomasz Tarczyński, Częstochowa - MACAR, Częstochowa

3. Piotr Słowik, Katowice - DAVANTI, Katowice

4. Rafał Samól, Bytom - TRADEX, Zabrze

5. Przemysław Tyro, Sanok - MAXISERVICE, Lesko

6. Tomasz Giszter, Jeziora Wielkie - AUTO NAPRAWA, Wilczyn

7. Kamil Czarnecki, Czarna Woda - AUTO GAZ M.A.K., Luzino

8. Jarosław Owsiak, Witów - USŁUGI TRANSPORT HANDEL, Nowy Targ

9. Marcin Hołdys, Czechowice Dziedzice - AUTO MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

10. Bartłomiej Domżalski, Gdańsk - GASPOL, Brodnica

11. Piotr Wolak, Solec Kujawski - AUTO GAZ FORDON, Bydgoszcz

12. Łukasz Dyga, Kozienice - MASCAR, Radom

13. Stefan Beśka, Tarnowskie Góry - AR GAZ, Tarnowskie Góry

14. Ewelina Kubiak, Katowice - MARKET POL, Katowice

15. Tomasz Galiński - AUTO GAZ PROMOCJA, Braniewo

16. Marlena Stawska, Aleksandrów Kujawski - AUTO NAPRAWA, Wilczyn

17. Łukasz Olszewski, Kłobuck - AR GAZ, Tarnowskie Góry

18. Adrian Bieńczak, Ułęż - AUTO SERWIS, Dęblin

19. Krzysztof Batko, Dąbrowa Górnicza - GAZIK AUTOGAZ, Kraków

20. Michał Wszołek, Kraków - FUGAZI, Kraków

21. Wioletta Ostrowska, Mogilno - AUTO NAPRAWA, Wilczyn

22. Kamil Michalski, Zwoleń - MASCAR, Radom

23. Tomasz Bogdański, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - GAZ-PARTS, Busko Zdrój

24. Łukasz Kończyk, Iława - MASCAR, Radom

25. Maciej Kubera, Liszki - FUGAZI, Kraków

26. Dawid Żukowski, Komorniki - HANGAR AUTOGAZ, Poznań

27. Damian Piecuch, Poznań - PITEC, Poznań

28. Robert Kaźmierczak - AUTO FORMAT,Cielimowo

29. Łukasz Mrozek, Pszów - AUTO MIX, Skrzyszów


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Supremus Sp. z o.o., Warszawa - ALLTOP, Warszawa

Miesiąc Sierpień 2016.
Nagrody dzienne (zestaw gadżetów):

1. Krzysztof Kopański, Łaziska Górne - AUTO MIX, Skrzyszów

2. Zenon Borowiec, Pinczów - AUTO GAZ SYSTEM, Kielce

3. Szymon Chrząszcz, Połomia - AUTO MIX, Skrzyszów

4. Damian Macnar, Jedlicze - ARMAKO, Krosno

5. Adam Kasparek, Rzuchów - AUTO MIX, Skrzyszów

6. Krystian Krysztofowicz, Kalisz - HUBI CAR, Czekanów

7. Radosław Dominiak, Sieciechów - AUTO SERWIS, Dęblin

8. Bartosz Kalisz, Poznań - PITEC, Poznań

9. Mariusz Bacior, Sosnowiec - MARKET-POL, Katowice

10. Kazimierz Romański, Legionowo - PHU JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

11. Krzysztof Wiechuła, Przyszowice - USŁUGI MOTORYZACYJNE, Mikołów

12. Adrian Maczuga, Wiązownica - DOMINO, Łańcut

13. Adam Kurek, Kraków - MGAS, Kraków

14. Małgorzata Pawlikowska, Góra Siewierska - AUTO-MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

15. Łukasz Pączko, Bernacice Górne - EURO-GAZ, Gubin

16. Paweł Drąg, Długie - DOMINO, Łańcut

17. Rafał Biskup, Lawendy - PITEC, Poznań

18. Dawid Kuder, Woźniki - AR-GAZ, Tarnowskie Góry

19. Agata Kosobucka, Bydgoszcz - AUTO GAZ FORDON, Bydgoszcz

20. Aleksander Kordiumow, Chocianów - CAR ELECTRONIC SYSTEM, Zielona Góra

21. Wojciech Orlik, Poznań - HANGAR AUTOGAZ, Poznań

22. Paweł Paterski, Gdynia - INSTAL-GAZ, Gdynia

23. Wojciech Ziółkowski, Białystok - WARSZTAT Firmowy AC, Białystok

24. Mateusz Kania, Końskie - GAZ-PARTS, Busko Zdrój

25. Maciej Dobrzański, Radom - ECO-CAR, Radom

26. Dawid Jagiełło, Siemianowice Śląskie - DAVANTI, Katowice

27. Jacek Werder, Marianów - PHU JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

28. Bartosz Knapik, Poraj - MACAR, Częstochowa

29. Krzysztof Smalcerz, Olszyny - SPEED GAZ, Chrzanów

30. Paweł Szeliga, Zgorzelec - AUTO-PORT, Bolesławiec


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Mateusz Karmalski, Warszawa - MASCAR, Radom

Miesiąc Lipiec 2016.
Nagrody dzienne ( zestaw gadżetów):

1. Jerzy Janecki, Zabrze - TRADEX, Zabrze

2. Przemysław Nowak, Kamieńsk - MOTOGAZ CIEPŁOWSKI, Bełchatów

3. Sylwester Małocha, Lublin - WARSZTATOWNIA, Lublin

4. Paweł Dudek, Radom - MASCAR, Radom

5. Michał Staniszewski, Parbuty - AUTO GAZ NOWOTCZYŃSKI, Mława

6. Michał Koralewski, Koziegłowy - HANGAR AUTOGAZ, Poznań

7. IT Master Marcin Pabian, Kłyż - AUTO ELEKTRO SERWIS, Tarnów

8. Robert Nowicki, Opalenica - AUTOGAZ ŚWITAŁA, Nowy Tomyśl

9. Agnieszka i Tomasz Kuś, Suszec - AUTO GLEŃSK, Pszczyna

10. Szymon Szkudelski, Poznań - HANGAR AUTOGAZ, Poznań

11. Paweł Paradowski, Kołobrzeg - GAZ PARTS, Busko Zdrój

12. Sławomir Padamczyk, Wołomin - DEKIPOL BUD, Mostówka

13. Paweł Zdrenka, Chorzów - INTERAUTO, Katowice

14. Krzysztof Łowczyński, Suwałki - BOR GAZ, Ełk

15. Waldemar Niebrzydowski, Biała Podlaska - MECHANIKA POJAZDOWA, Snopków

16. Damian Owczarek, Gomulin - MOTOGAZ CIEPŁOWSKI, Bełchatów

17. Jacek Zawrotny, Nowa Wieś - ENERGIA, Ostrołęka

18. Agnieszka Martyniak, Czechowice Dziedzice - AUTO-MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

19. Mariusz Korpoliński, Mochowo Parcele - PHU JANKOWSKI, Sierpc

20. Karol Guzik, Szczecin - POLMOZBYT Szczecin

21. Kamil Kieczka, Czechowice Dziedzice - AUTO-MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

22. Bartosz Słowik, Radostowice - AUTO-MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

23. Monika Karoń, Satry Broniszew - MACAR, Częstochowa

24. Krzysztof Sitek, Jastrzębie Zdrój - MAR-CAR, Rybnik

25. Przemysław Tybora, Oświęcim - AUTO ARTMOT, Oświęcim

26. Grzegorz Buszta, Rakszawa - DOMINO, Łańcut

27. Kamil Chojko, Białystok - WARSZTAT Firmowy AC, Białystok

28. Jan Pawłowski, Zaręby - ENERGIA, Ostrołęka

29. Marcin Gierczak, Przemyśl - AUTO NA GAZ, Przemyśl

30. Franciszek Kanafek, Wisła Wielka - AUTO-MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Fabian Zarzecki, Białystok - WARSZTAT Firmowy AC, Białystok

Miesiąc Czerwiec 2016.
Nagrody dzienne ( zestaw gadżetów):

1. Alicja Cholewik, Zasole Bielańskie - AUTO MAR, Czechowice Dziedzice

2. Małgorzata Czubkowska, Brody Żarskie - EUROGAZ, Gubin

3. Adrian Jarocki, Białystok - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

4. Grzegorz Sienkiewicz, Białystok - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

5. Marek Hasik, Szczecin - GAZ - TECH, Szczecin

6. Aleksander Tabaka, Czarna - DOMINO, Łańcut

7. Paweł Gigoło, Namysłów - DG SERVICE, Namysłów

8. Dariusz Turek, Rozogi - ENERGIA, Ostrołęka

9. Bartosz Łozowski, Białystok - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystoko

10. Elżbieta Jankowska, Luzino - AUTO-GAZ M.A.K., Luzino

11. Agnieszka Urbanik, Jaszczew - ARMAKO, Krosno

12. Jakub Bajor, Proszowice - GAZ-PARTS, Busko Zdrój

13. Bogdan Korecki, Sokółka - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

14. Karol Kordowski, Kielce - AUTO GAZ A. Moćko, Kielce

15. Jakub Frąszczak, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

16. Andrzej Galant, Inowrocław - JAWORSKI AUTO, Żnin

17. Zbigniew Palian, Radzionków - MARKET-POL, Katowice

18. Rafał Galewski, Gdynia - INSTAL GAZ, Gdynia

19. Edyta Ulman, Kobylany - MASCAR, Radom

20. Joanna Swornowska, Słupsk - AUTO PIOTR, Bytów

21. Jacek Jakóbik, Jaworzno - APS Zdzisław Szuścik, Sosnowiec

22. Piotr Sieńko, Baciuty - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

23. Justyna Urbanik, Jaszczew - ARMAKO, Krosno

24. Diana Czopor, Grabownica Starzeńska - MAXISERVICE, Lesko

25. Anna Gałczyńska-Hawryło, Rokitno Szlacheckie - DARO, Zawiercie

26. Grzegorz Piekutowski, Białystok - WARSZTAT FIRMOWY AC, Białystok

27. Krystian Wiśnicki, Lidzbark - GASPOL, Brodnica

28. Łukasz Szafert, Częstochowa - MACAR, Częstochowa

29. Krystian Rakowski, Żnin - JAWORSKI-AUTO, Żnin


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Marek Iwaniuk, Siemiatycze - ZAMEL, Biała Podlaska

Miesiąc Maj 2016.
Nagrody dzienne ( zestaw gadżetów):

1. Paweł Janik , Lublin - Mechanika Pojazdowa Jastków

2. Grzegorz Kulej , Baby - MACAR Częstochowa

3. Grzegorz Niewadził , Morawica – GAZ- PARTS Busko Zdrój

4. Tomasz Jakubowski , Białystok – AC Warsztat Firmowy Bosch Service

5. Paweł Gierasimiuk , Białystok - AC Warsztat Firmowy Bosch Service

6. Krzysztof Adamczyk , Rybnik - MAR-CAR AUTO GAZ Rybnik

7. Arkadiusz Kunka , Gubin - EUROGAZ Gubin

8. Władysław Rój, Dębniak – TOMGAZ Wolbórz

9. Mariusz Putyra , Sanok – MAXISERVICE Lesko

10. Piotr Zapora , Zawada Stara - AUTO SERWIS Dęblin

11. Łukasz Kalicki , Białystok – AC Warsztat Firmowy Bosch Service


Nagroda glówna (2500) zł: Mariusz Putyra , Sanok – MAXISERVICE Lesko